[March-2023]300-430 Dumps with PDF and VCE are Free Shared by Braindump2go[Q69-Q110]

March/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-430 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-430 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 69
Which three characteristics of a rogue AP pose a high security risk? (Choose three.)

A. open authentication
B. high RSSI
C. foreign SSID
D. accepts clients
E. low RSSI
F. distant location

Answer: ACD
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/wireless/controller/74/configuration/guides/consolida ted/b_cg74_CONSOLIDATED/b_cg74_CONSOLIDATED_chapter_010111001.html

Read More

[March-2023]Full Version 300-835 Dumps (VCE and PDF) 300-835 70Q for Free Download[Q12-Q52]

March/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-835 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-835 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 12
A Webex Teams bot receives a Webhook payload, which notifies the bot that a message was created in a space. Which two API requests must be issued for the bot to answer the author of the message? (Choose two.)

A. POST /v1/messages
B. GET /v1/messages/{messageId}
C. GET /v1/webhooks/{webhookId}
D. PUT /v1/messages/{messageId}
E. POST /v1/webhooks

Answer: AC

Read More

[March-2023]300-815 Dumps(Full Version)300-815 129Q Download in Braindump2go[Q51-Q92]

March/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-815 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-815 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 51
After configuring a Cisco CallManager Express with Cisco Unity Express, inbound calls from the PSTN SIP trunk receive a ring tone for 20 seconds and then a busy signal instead of voicemail. Which configuration fixes this problem?

A. Router(config)# voice service voip
Router(conf-voi-serv)#allow-connections h323 to h323
B. Router(config)#dial-peer voice 2 voip
Router(config-dial-peer)#no vad
C. Router(config)# voice service voip
Router(conf-voi-serv)#allow-connections voice-mail mod
D. Router(config)# voice service voip
Router(conf-voi-serv)#no supplementary-service sip moved-temporarily

Answer: D
Explanation:
https://community.cisco.com/t5/ip-telephony-and-phones/help-please-callers-get-busy-signal-instead-of-aim-cue-voicemail/td-p/1911590

Read More

[March-2023]300-820 Exam VCE and PDF Free Download in Braindump2go[Q58-Q99]

March/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-820 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-820 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 58
Which DNS record and port combination must be resolved externally for Mobile and Remote Access to be used?

A. _collab-edge on port 8443
B. _cisco-uds-edge on port 5061
C. _collab-edge on port 5061
D. _cisco-uds on port 8443

Answer: A
Explanation:
8443 is required from the public IP address of the expressway for collab-edge SRV records.

Read More

[February-2023]Braindump2go 300-435 PDF and VCE Dumps 300-435 133Q for 100% Passing 300-435 Exam[Q59-Q100]

February/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-435 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-435 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 59
A network administrator must troubleshoot a network issue using Cisco DNA Center.
Which API request helps to determine issue details, impacted hosts, or suggested actions for the resolution?

A. /dna/intent/v1/issues
B. /dna/intent/api/v1/issues
C. /dna/intent/v1/issue-enrichment-details
D. /dna/api/v1/client-health/issues

Answer: C
Explanation:
https://developer.cisco.com/docs/dna-center/#!get-issue-enrichment-details

Read More

[February-2023]Real 300-810 Dumps VCE 300-810 218Q-Braindump2go[Q110-Q150]

February/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-810 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-810 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 110
Cisco TelePresence Management Suite is used to manage video conference calls. Which statement is true?

A. Booking a video call can be done only by the administrator of the system or Microsoft Exchange.
B. A video endpoint must be on the same network to be part of a booking.
C. Cisco Unified communication manager registered systems can never use IP dialing from Cisco TMS.
D. A video endpoint must be registered in Cisco TMS to be part of a booking.

Answer: A

Read More

[February-2023]100% Valid 300-420 Exam PDF and VCE Dumps 300-420 232Q Provided by Braindump2go[Q76-Q120]

February/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-420 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-420 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 76
How do endpoints inside an SD-Access network reach resources outside the fabric?

A. a VRF fusion router is used to map resources in one VN to another VN
B. Fabric borders use VRFs to map VNs to VRFs
C. SD-Access transit links are used to transport encapsulated traffic from one fabric to another
D. A fabric edge is used to de-encapsulate VXLAN traffic to normal IP traffic then transported over the outside network

Answer: B
Explanation:
Fabric border routers handle the ingress & egress traffic for the SD-Access fabric, they are responsible for translating the policy, VRF & SGT information between the SD-Access fabric and the external networks.

Read More

[February-2023]Free 300-425 128Q 300-425 Dumps Braindump2go Offer[Q52-Q85]

February/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-425 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-425 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 52
A wireless deployment in a high-density environment is being used by vendors to process credit card payment transactions via handheld mobile scanners. The scanners are having problems roaming between access points in the environment.
Which feature on the wireless controller should have been incorporated in the design?

A. RX SOP
B. 802.11w
C. AP Heartbeat Timeout
D. Application Visibility Control

Answer: A
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/td/docs/wireless/controller/85/configguide/b_cg85/advanced_wireless_tuning.html

Read More

[February-2023]High Quality Braindump2go 300-410 VCE Dumps 300-410 907Q Free Share[Q354-Q400]

February/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-410 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-410 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 354
What is the function of BFD?

A. It provides uniform failure detection regardless of media type.
B. It creates high CPU utilization on hardware deployments.
C. It negotiates to the highest version if the neighbor version differs.
D. It provides uniform failure detection on the same media type.

Answer: A

Read More

[February-2023]High Quality Braindump2go 350-401 Dumps 350-401 907Q Free Share[Q517-Q550]

February/2023 New Braindump2go 350-401 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 350-401 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 517
A network engineer must configure a router to send logging messages to a syslog server based on these requirements:
uses syslog IP address: 10.10.10.1
uses a reliable protocol
must not use any well-known TCP/UDP ports
Which configuration must be used?

A. logging host 10.10.10.1 transport tcp port 1024
B. logging origin-id 10.10.10.1
C. logging host 10.10.10.1 transport udp port 1023
D. logging host 10.10.10.1 transport udp port 1024

Answer: A

Read More

[February-2023]Valid Braindump2go 300-215 Exam VCE and PDF Dumps 300-215 60Q Offer[Q1-Q31]

February/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-215 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-215 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 1
Which technique is used to evade detection from security products by executing arbitrary code in the address space of a separate live operation?

A. process injection
B. privilege escalation
C. GPO modification++g/
D. token manipulation

Answer: A

Read More

[February-2023]100% Success-Braindump2go 300-630 Exam Dumps 300-630 80Q Instant Download[Q29-Q59]

February/2023 Latest Braindump2go 300-630 Exam Dumps with PDF and VCE Free Updated Today! Following are some new Braindump2go 300-630 Real Exam Questions!

QUESTION 29
What is a use of the Overlay Multicast TEP in Cisco ACI Multi-Site communication?

A. to perform headend replication
B. to act as the source IP for BUM traffic
C. to establish MP-BGP adjacencies with remote spines
D. to send and receive unicast VXLAN data plane traffic

Answer: B
Explanation:
https://www.cisco.com/c/en/us/solutions/collateral/data-center-virtualization/application-centric-infrastructure/white-paper-c11-739609.html#CiscoACIMultiSiteoverlaydataplane

Read More